Court Place Advisors LLC

-

Assets, Funds, Holdings

Home | Sign Up | Log In
Portfolios
Track firms over time with portfolios. Click on the
to add to a portfolio.
List of Funds
Asset Managers in Boston
PE Firms in Boston
Hedge Funds in Boston
CalPERS Portfolio
NYSCRF Portfolio
MD SRPS Portfolio
User Guide
Regulatory AUM vs AUM
LP Portfolios
Related Firms
Build a Portfolio
CAFR Data
Court Place Advisors LLC
CRD #108545
SEC #801-57317
CIK #1566113
AUM $292.9 MM (93% Disc, 100% US)
Employees6 (100% Investors, 0% Brokers)
Phone410-465-4321
Address3300 North Ridge Road
Ellicott City, MD 21043
Source [IAPD] [EDGAR] [Website] [LinkedIn]
Total AUM ($MM)
3152521891266302000200620132020
Sector Holding Cap ($MM) Value ($MM)
JKHY10,300.011.3
ADP65,820.09.7
MSFT865,660.08.4
PG249,110.06.6
INTC239,910.06.2
CSCO228,550.06.1
ROST33,630.05.5
BIIB61,270.04.6
SEIC7,830.04.5
ORCL188,990.04.3
View All
Holdings by Sector ($)
225180135904502014201620182020
Comparable Firms State AUM ($BB)
Paragon Wealth Strategies LLC
FL 0.3
ING Private Wealth Management LLC
NY 0.3
Bromfield Sneider Wealth Advisors Inc
MA 0.3
First Washington Corporation
WA 0.3
Wealth Planning Corp
OH 0.3
McCollum Christoferson Group LLC
NY 0.3
Whelan Financial
CA 0.3
Southern Fiduciary Group Inc
TN 0.3
Osher van De Voorde Investment Management
CA 0.3
Thompson Rubinstein Investment Management Inc
OR 0.3
Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | User Guide
tony@aum13f.com