AIMZ Investment Advisors LLC

-

Assets, Funds, Holdings

Home | Sign Up | Log In
Portfolios
Track firms over time with portfolios. Click on the
to add to a portfolio.
List of Funds
Asset Managers in Boston
PE Firms in Boston
Hedge Funds in Boston
CalPERS Portfolio
NYSCRF Portfolio
MD SRPS Portfolio
User Guide
Regulatory AUM vs AUM
LP Portfolios
Related Firms
Build a Portfolio
CAFR Data
AIMZ Investment Advisors LLC
CRD #155810
SEC #801-72721
CIK #1630365
AUM $317.5 MM (100% Disc, 100% US)
Employees2 (100% Investors, 0% Brokers)
Phone650-988-1088
Address4984 El Camino Real, Suite 101
Los Altos, CA 94022
Source [IAPD] [EDGAR] [Website] [Facebook]
Total AUM ($MM)
3202561921286402011201420172020
Sector Holding Cap ($MM) Value ($MM)
AAPL843,560.04.5
MSFT865,660.04.3
NTAP16,120.04.3
CHRW12,160.04.1
CSCO228,550.03.6
TROW23,410.03.6
REGN45,030.03.6
INFY45,870.03.4
QCOM65,780.03.4
GILD82,070.03.4
View All
Holdings by Sector ($)
0.20.20.10.10.00.02013201520172020
Comparable Firms State AUM ($BB)
Lewis Financial Management LLC
NC 0.3
Integris Wealth Management LLC
CA 0.3
Investment Advisory Services Inc
TX 0.3
Hopwood Financial Services Inc
VA 0.3
HFG Wealth Management LLC
TX 0.3
LEGA Z Advisory LLC
CA 0.3
Family Office Research LLC
MD 0.3
Horst & Graben Wealth Management LLC
OR 0.3
Meridian Investment Counsel Inc
CA 0.3
Capital Investment Counsel Inc
NC 0.3
Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | User Guide
tony@aum13f.com