Oak Grove Capital LLC

-

Assets, Funds, Holdings

Home | Sign Up | Log In
Portfolios
Track firms over time with portfolios. Click on the
to add to a portfolio.
List of Funds
Asset Managers in Boston
PE Firms in Boston
Hedge Funds in Boston
CalPERS Portfolio
NYSCRF Portfolio
MD SRPS Portfolio
User Guide
Regulatory AUM vs AUM
LP Portfolios
Related Firms
Build a Portfolio
CAFR Data
Oak Grove Capital LLC
CRD #165465
SEC #801-112059
CIK #1661762
AUM $132.8 MM (100% Disc, 100% US)
Employees1 (100% Investors, 0% Brokers)
Phone412-515-8899
Address2689 Oak Hill Drive
Allison Park, PA 15101
Source [IAPD] [EDGAR] [Website] [Twitter] [Facebook]
Total AUM ($MM)
16513299663302011201420172020
Sector Holding Cap ($MM) Value ($MM)
AAPL843,560.019.4
NVDA97,650.09.7
DIS171,070.09.1
BABA467,660.09.0
GOOG817,370.05.3
MSFT865,660.04.7
DWDP125,320.04.1
AMZN820,610.03.1
SBUX86,650.02.7
DISCK14,120.02.6
View All
Holdings by Sector ($)
0.20.20.10.10.00.02016201720182020
Comparable Firms State AUM ($BB)
Altamont Capital Management LLC
NC 0.1
Hesen & Haslam LLC
CA 0.1
J E Sandifer Financial Consultants Inc
AL 0.1
Niagara Investment Advisors Inc
NY 0.1
Lombard Odier Inc
NY 0.1
Gould Capital LLC
WA 0.1
Main Street Financial Life Advisors LLC
NJ 0.1
R3 Returns LLC
CO 0.1
Lowenberg Group LLC
TX 0.1
Silverlake Wealth Management LLC
VT 0.1
Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | User Guide
tony@aum13f.com